logo_provincie

Uitslag 2015

pos. deelnemer woonplaats rugnr.
1 Johim Ariesen RHENEN 71
2 Truls Engen Korsaeth NOORWEGEN 153
3 Tristan Marguet ZWITSERLAND 124
4 Marco Zanotti HEERLEN 88
       
       
5 Nicolai Brochner DENEMARKEN 113
6 Andrea Pasqualon ITALI√ę 125
7 Yoeri Havik ASSENDELFT 134
8 Andris Smirnovs LETLAND 108
9 Kruopis. Aidis LITOUWEN 4
10 Adrian Aas Stien NOORWEGEN 157
11 Fabio Jakobsen HEUKELUM 135
12 Jeff Vermeulen HOOGVLIET- ROTTERDAM 48
13 Twan Brusselman HELMOND 43
14 Alberto Cecchin ITALI√ę 122
15 Jorn Buning ALKMAAR 202
16 Vegard Stake Laengen NOORWEGEN 154
17 Mitchell Cornelisse 'S HERTOGENBOSCH 93
18 Tim van Speybroeck BELGI√č 175
19 Darijus Dzervus LITOUWEN 21
20 Jim Lindenburg WATERINGEN 225
21 Alexander Krieger DUITSLAND 54
22 Tobyn Horton ENGELAND 63
23 Armands Becis LETLAND 101
24 Kevin Feiereisen LUXEMBURG 51
25 Jerry Roling HEEMSKERK 195
26 Lukas Jaun ZWITSERLAND 123
27 Twan Castelijns HAPERT 12
28 Dick Janssen VELDEN 222
29 Kevin Snijder WIERINGERWERF 226
30 Cees Bol ZAANDAM 92
31 Sjoerd Bax UPPEL 91
32 Antwan Tolhoek YERSEKE 98
33 Marco Doets MONNICKENDAM 214
34 Patrick Kos ZUID SCHARWOUDE 205
35 Morten Ollegaard DENEMARKEN 118
36 Levi Tindal LANDSMEER 218
37 Geert van der Weijst REUSEL 174
38 Rick Ottema MUNTENDAM 34
39 Mats Boeve NIJVERDAL 221
40 Jordan Stannus AUSTRALI√ę 7
41 Arnold Fiek DUITSLAND 161
42 Ricardo van Dongen OOSTERHOUT NB 137
43 Tim Rodenburg BERKEL EN RODENRIJS 46
44 Krisztian Lovassy HONGARIJE 144
45 Folkert Oostra AMSTERDAM 236
46 Melvin van Zijl HARDERWIJK 176
47 Raymond Splinter HOORN NH 207
48 Robbert-Jan Mol WOGNUM 235
49 Stephan Bakker ZAANDAM 47
50 Patrick van der Duin NIEUW-RODEN 44
51 Arno van der Zwet ZOETERMEER 76
52 Hartthijs de Vries KOLLUM 94
53 Edvin Wilson ZWEDEN 158
54 Oscar Riesebeek TIEL 75
55 Nicky Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE 193
56 Jonas Bokeloh DUITSLAND 132
57 John Meewisse LEEK 182
58 Kai Kautz DUITSLAND 162
59 Siskevicius. Paulius LITOUWEN 6
60 Peeter Pruus ESTLAND 105
61 Lars van de Vall OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL 17
62 Sven Broekaart JULIANADORP 231
63 Gijs Strating HAREN GN 185
64 Florian Smits AMSTERDAM 237
65 Gertjan de Vos BELGI√č 172
66 Georg Loef DUITSLAND 163
67 Jim van den Berg AMSTERDAM 85
68 Amuhd Grondahl Jansen NOORWEGEN 152
69 Jordy Keldermans RUCPHEN 224
70 Stan Wijkel HOLSLOOT 188
71 Aleksandrs Rublevskis   107
72 Koos Jeroen Kers AMSTELVEEN 15
73 Lars Horring ASSEN 183
74 Harry Sweering SNEEK 16
75 Floran Bathoorn GRONINGEN 181
76 Johan Coenen BELGI√č 141
77 Tom Thill LUXEMBURG 146
78 Gediminas Kaupas LITOUWEN 143
79 Gert-Jan Bosman EMMEN 42
80 Sjors Dekker ANDIJK 233
81 Christophe SLEURS BELGIUM 173
82 Joost van der Burg NOOTDORP 196
83 Sean-Patrick Downey IERLAND 1
84 Dominic Jelfs IERLAND 65
85 Michael Bresciani ITALI√ę 121
86 Nikola Aistrup DENEMARKEN 112
87 Tim Ariesen RHENEN 41
88 Joris Blokker WIERINGERWERF 81
89 Tom Goovaerts STABROEK 23
90 Silvan Buis NIBBIXWOUD 232
91 Bram Nolten GELEEN 82
92 Wouter Leten BELGI√ę 74
93 Jaap de Man SPIJKENISSE 171
94 Michael Vingerling HELLEVOETSLUIS 178
95 Aron Kremer VIERPOLDERS 33
96 Gijs van 't Westeinde NIEUW-VOSSEMEER 228
97 Jelle Wolsink HENGELO (O) 78
98 Erick Rowsell   66
99 Wim Botman SINT PANCRAS 201
100 Thomas Stewart ENGELAND 68
101 Robert John Mc Carthy AUSTRALI√ę 136
102 Sem v/d Bogaert POELDIJK 227
103 Cedric Raymaekers BELGI√ę 145
104 Thomas Deruette BELGI√ę 142
105 Reidar Bohin Borgersen NOORWEGEN 151
106 Sindre Skostad Lunke NOORWEGEN 156
107 Martin Kelderman VEENENDAAL 223
108 Dennis Smit ZWANENBURG 206
109 Jasper Ockeloen DORDRECHT 83
110 Teake-Piet van der Werf DEARSUM 187
111 Milan Veltman BROEK OP LANGEDIJK 77
112 Aaron Gate NIEUW ZEELAND 3
113 Ryan Wills NIEUW-ZEELAND 27
114 Emils Liepins LETLAND 103
115 Martyn Irvine IERLAND 64
116 Deins Kanepejs LETLAND 102
117 Tom van der Meer BADHOEVEDORP 238
118 Jurgen van Diemen LEIMUIDEN 86
119 Max Walsleben KLEINMACHNOW 167
120 Mitchell Huenders MAARN 203
121 Jenthe BIERMANS BELGIUM 131
122 Andrea Vaccher ITALI√ę 126
123 Matthew Holmes ENGELAND 62
124 Dennis Buijs BENTHUIZEN 192
125 Thomas Scully NIEUW ZEELAND 67
126 Florian Nowak DUITSLAND 164
127 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven HONSELERSDIJK 73
128 Julian Schulze DUITSLAND 166
DNF Jelmer Asjes WORMERVEER 211
DNF Wouter Been DEN HAAG 191
DNF Vincent De Boeck BELGI√ę 31
DNF Patrick Bos AMSTELVEEN 212
DNF Jasper Bovenhuis STAPHORST 133
DNF Luuc Bugter ARNHEM 11
DNF Ruben Dorren AMSTERDAM 234
DNF Conor Dunne IERLAND 2
DNF Roy Eefting APELDOORN 13
DNF Jeroen Goeleven BELGI√ę 32
DNF Edwin de Graaff DE KWAKEL 213
DNF Bart van Haaren AMSTERDAM 87
DNF Josh Haggerty NIEUW ZEELAND 24
DNF Jasper Hamelink RAALTE 72
DNF René Hooghiemster DRACHTEN 14
DNF Pim Jansma BREDA 194
DNF Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DENEMARKEN 111
DNF Jorrit van de Kant ASSEN 186
DNF Leon Koch ALMERE 204
DNF Jerome Lefevre NEDERLAND 215
DNF Philip LINDAU SWEDEN 155
DNF Jan Lof BROEK IN WATERLAND 216
DNF Brent Luyckx BELGIE 55
DNF Glenn Vande Maele BELGI√ę 36
DNF Victor Manakov RUSLAND 56
DNF Konig. Marco DUITSLAND 53
DNF Xandro Meurisse BELGI√č 5
DNF Jesper Morkov DENEMARKEN 117
DNF Krists Neilands LETLAND 104
DNF Thomas van Opstal BELGI√ę 38
DNF Niels Potze ADUARD 184
DNF Reijo Puhm ESTLAND 106
DNF Elmar Reinders EMMEN 45
DNF Pascal Remmers CASTRICUM 217
DNF Jan Willem van Schip SCHALKWIJK 18
DNF Pit Schlechter LUXEMBURG 58
DNF Kasr Lapsen Schonnemann DENEMARKEN 114
DNF Wim Stroetinga NIJKERK 84
DNF Tanzo Tokuda JAPAN 25
DNF Nicolas Vereecken BELGI√č 177
DNF Rudy Vriend SCHAGEN 208
DNF Matt Zenovich NIEUW-ZEELAND 28

Facebook

Twitter

Stersponsors

Topsponsors

                                     

Partners